CREATE ACCOUNT
LOGIN
LOGIN


LOGIN


Remember Me
LOGIN
CREATE ACCOUNT
FORGET PASSWORD

Top 51 boys and 53 girls advanced to Malaysia Regional Selection Camp Day 2


Congratulations to the Jr. NBA Malaysia Regional Selection Camp top 51 boys and 53 girls.




TOP 51 BOYS

NO 

WRISTBAND #

NAME

1

14995

LEONARDO KONG BANGZHU

2

09015

TAN ZHONG JIE

3

14834

CHONG ZHI HAO

4

07885

LIEW JUN LEE

5

09589

PHAN JI XIN 

6

14832

TAN KAK HUI 

7

17300

LEE QING HUI 

8

07838

TAN HAO 

9

14966

RICH JASON LIWANAG

10

09511

LIEW JUN TIAN 

11

16137

ANDREW GOH ZHEN HUI 

12

07976

MICHELANGELO KONG BANGSHENG 

13

14813

TAN KAI ZHUN 

14

14072

TAN WEE KIT

15

16125

JACKY HOONG 

16

07803

SOONG KAH KOOI

17

14095

LEE YONG JIN 

18

07985

RAPHAEL KONG BANGSHUAI 

19

14651

BRIAN YEN 

20

15066

TAN CHUN TACK 

21

14393

BRYAN LIM LUO TING 

22

09516

TONG LIK HENG 

23

07866

THONG CHEE SENG 

24

15216

CHING HUI KHAI 

25

09019

HANSH A/L VIJAYA KUMAR

26

17243

SEAN KO ZI YANG 

27

07613

LIM KIM POH 

28

07622

MARCUS VONG KEITH 

29

07900

CHIEW JIN YU 

30

16156

LEE YI LEK

31

14889

JUAN TZE KAI 

32

07853

LOW YU LIANG

33

15075

AMOS LOW

34

16150

YAP ZHEN WEI 

35

07742

SITICHAI A/L SAN TIT

36

17286

GARRISON TAN JACK HAY

37

09004

LOH ZHAN HER

38

15261

CHOW ZHI HANG 

39

14872

DESMOND LEE SENG YAO 

40

09028

TAN CHIN PENG 

41

07748

KHO JIE JIN 

42

15295

NG JUN LIN 

43

14088

YONG WEE SHAN 

44

14614

LAI JOON RUNG

45

07839

LEE JUN YEW

46

09582

HOVAN CHONG CHI HOE

47

16140

LIM BING QIAN 

48

14931

LEE YONG DING 

49

14608

LEE KAI YAN 

50

16123

SIN YUDAS

51

14281

KUHAN HARISNATIH A/L RAMESH 

 

TOP 53 GIRLS

NO 

WRISTBAND #

NAME

1

16170

SANDRA NG MUN YIN 

2

16102

JOEY SIM

3

15267

NYO JING ROU

4

15062

HUI YI YEARN

5

07642

LEE XIN JIE

6

14690

NUR FAEZAN BINTI MAMAT

7

07811

LOW LER YEE

8

07704

POON HUI EN

9

14384

HIN JIA YI

10

07660

LING ZI QING

11

07874

HOU JING WONG

12

07834

LEE YEE HENG 

13

07719

CHONG KAH YAN

14

07709

CHONG PUI KHEE

15

09507

YAP SIEW QIN 

16

07808

TAN CYN WEY

17

15265

SZE HIN NG

18

15061

LOH SI YINN

19

07595

CHAN YU XIN 

20

16117

WONG XIN ER

21

14604

GOH BEH XIN 

22

07967

LAI RUI TING

23

14829

GAN THONG ENN

24

16145

YONG YU HAN 

25

15078

QUA YAN TING 

26

14396

CHUNG HUI LIN 

27

16193

AU YONG YI 

28

17291

LAI CHEH XIN 

29

07582

CHUA GUANG ROU

30

16126

FOO JING HAN

31

07583

FOO JING TIAN

32

07641

KHOO XUE HUI 

33

07627

TAN AI QING 

34

16181

CHEONG LEI KENG 

35

07691

NUR AMIRAH BATNISHA

36

14866

PUA CHOON SIANG 

37

14380

TRICIA LIM YU XIN 

38

07725

WEE YEE WEY

39

14854

LIM ZHI YAN 

40

07675

CHAI JIA QI

41

15297

CHENG XIAO ROU

42

07831

YAP CHENG YING

43

14092

KHO JIA XIN 

44

07692

LOU SHIN YI

45

07702

LIM HUI PIN 

46

07651

CLARA LUM MUN KEE

47

07784

TEE YI XUAN 

48

16176

KELSEY SOW MAN XUAN 

49

16163

ERICA NG MUN SHUEN 

50

16188

YONG WENG YAN 

51

14815

RUTH SUNDARI NGANZO

52

07722

ONG ZI YING 

53

07727

SAMMI TAN