CREATE ACCOUNT
LOGIN
LOGIN


LOGIN


Remember Me
LOGIN
CREATE ACCOUNT
FORGET PASSWORD

Top 30 boys and 30 girls advanced to Malaysia National Training Camp


Congratulations to the Jr. NBA Malaysia Regional Selection Camp final 30 boys and 30 girls.


Final 30 Boys

NO  WRISTBAND NAME SCHOOL JERSEY
1 16125 JACKY HOONG  SMK MOUNT AUSTIN 6
2 09511 LIEW JUN TIAN  SMK SUNGAI PELEK  17
3 17243 SEAN KO ZI YANG  SERI KUALA LUMPUR SEC SCHOOL 38
4 14931 LEE YONG DING  SMK SERI MUTIARA 40
5 15075 AMOS LOW SMJK TINGGI MELAKA 41
6 14088 YONG WEE SHAN  SMK ST FRANCIS 46
7 07885 LIEW JUN LEE SJKC WAH LIAN  48
8 09015 TAN ZHONG JIE MATRIX GLOBAL SCHOOL 49
9 09004 LOH ZHAN HER SMK SUNGAI PELEK  50
10 07900 CHIEW JIN YU  SM PIN HWA 54
11 07839 LEE JUN YEW SMK ENGKU HUSSEIN 67
12 16123 SIN YUDAS SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA 2 68
13 14614 LAI JOON RUNG SMK USJ 13 70
14 16156 LEE YI LEK CHEMPAKA USJ 71
15 07866 THONG CHEE SENG  SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR 72
16 14889 JUAN TZE KAI  SMK KOTA KEMUNING 73
17 17300 LEE QING HUI  SM CHONG HWA 75
18 14072 TAN WEE KIT SM FOON YEW, JOHOR 77
19 07622 MARCUS VONG KEITH  SMK TAMAN DESA 2 78
20 07748 KHO JIE JIN  SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA PAHANG 82
21 15066 TAN CHUN TACK  SMK SULTAN OMAR, TGANU 87
22 14995 LEONARDO KONG BANGZHU SMK TAMAN CONNAUGHT 92
23 17286 GARRISON TAN JACK HAY SERI KUALA LUMPUR SEC SCHOOL 94
24 15261 CHOW ZHI HANG  SMK KEPONG BARU  96
25 07613 LIM KIM POH  SMK TAMAN DESA 2 97
26 07742 SITICHAI A/L SAN TIT SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA PAHANG 98
27 14651 BRIAN YEN  SM KUEN CHENG 99
28 07838 TANG HAO  SMJK KATHOLIK  100
29 14095 LEE YONG JIN  SERI SURIA 101
30 14872 DESMOND LEE SENG YAO  SM KHAI DEE, SARAWAK 104

Final 30 Girls

NO  WRISTBAND NAME SCHOOL JERSEY
1 16102 JOEY SIM SMJK CHAN HWA 1
2 07691 NUR AMIRAH BATRISHA SJKC DESA JAYA 1 2
3 14829 GAN THONG ENN SJKC KHEOW BIN  7
4 16188 YONG WENG YAN  SJKC KHEOW BIN  9
5 16181 CHEONG LEI KENG  SMK SEKSYEN 4 BDR KINRARA 10
6 15062 HUI YI YEAM SJKC SUNGAI BULOH 18
7 07967 LAI RUI TING SMJK YU HUA 24
8 17291 LAI CHEH XIN  SMK BDR UTAMA DAMANSARA 2 25
9 07583 FOO JING TIAN SMK SUNGAI ABONG 27
10 16126 FOO JING HAN SMK SUNGAI ABONG 28
11 07811 LOW LER YEE SJKC SERDANG BARU 1 29
12 07660 LING ZI QING SMK KEPONG 31
13 15267 NYO JING ROU SMK DATO ' SYED ESA 33
14 15061 LOH SI YINN SMK DATO ' SYED ESA 35
15 07722 ONG ZI YING  SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 42
16 14690 NUR FAEZAN BINTI MAMAT SM SAINS HULU TERENGGANU 51
17 09507 YAP SIEW QIN  SMK SUNGAI PELEK 52
18 15265 SZE HIN NG SMJK NOTRE DAME CONVENT 56
19 14396 CHUNG HUI LIN  SJKC SUNGAI BULOH 58
20 16117 WONG XIN ER SMK BDR UTAMA DAMANSARA 2 59
21 14384 HIN JIA YI SMK TANAH MERAH 61
22 14815 RUTH SUNDARI NGANZO SJKC YOKE NAM  64
23 07834 LEE YEE HENG  SMJK YU HUA 65
24 16176 KELSEY SOW MAN XUAN  SMK TAMAN SELAYANG 74
25 07709 CHONG PUI KHEE SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 79
26 07704 POON HUI EN SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 80
27 07725 WEE YEE WEY SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 81
28 07719 CHONG KAH YAN SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 83
29 07702 LIM HUI PIN  SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 86
30 07727 SAMMI TAN  SEKOLAH SUKAN MSIA PAHANG 95